LATEST POSTS





6/18/2015

New train started between bangalore to coimbatore





IRCTC started new train service between Bangalore to Coimbatore. Earlier  there was a train named Coimbatore express which was running between Bangalore to Coimbatore.Later this train extended to till Eranakulam. Now again there is new train started between Yeshwantpur to Bangalore. This train runs every Wednesday and Friday. Find the details as follows.

Train no : 6543
Name : Ypr Express
Starts : Yeswanthpur
End: Coimbatore

1 Yeswantpur Jn        23.30 Start Time
2 Krishnarajapuram        00.05
3 Bangarapet Jn                00.55
4 Kuppam                      01.30
5 Tirupattur                02.38
6 Salem Jn                        04.05
7 Erode Jn                        05.20
8 Tiruppur                        06.08
9 Coimbatore Jn        07.30 End Time

0 comments:

Post a Comment

 
Design by Free WordPress Themes | Bloggerized by Lasantha - Premium Blogger Themes | coupon codes